| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 578 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1 | 357 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2 | 41 |
0%
|
|
| 3 | 18 |
0%
|
|
| 4 | 13 |
0%
|
|
| 5 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 8 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 10 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 88 | 216304 |
99.5%
|
|
| 99 | 11 |
0%
|