| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 307 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 | 560 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2 | 98 |
0%
|
|
| 3 | 26 |
0%
|
|
| 4 | 18 |
0%
|
|
| 7 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 10 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 12 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 88 | 216304 |
99.5%
|
|
| 99 | 11 |
0%
|