| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 203 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 | 863 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2 | 172 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3 | 42 |
0%
|
|
| 4 | 15 |
0%
|
|
| 5 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 88 | 216029 |
99.4%
|