| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 4791 |
2.2%
|
|
| 1 | 5357 |
2.5%
|
|
| 2 | 774 |
0.4%
|
|
| 3 | 211 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4 | 204 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5 | 37 |
0%
|
|
| 6 | 11 |
0%
|
|
| 7 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 8 | 12 |
0%
|
|
| 10 | 7 |
0%
|
|
| 12 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 15 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 88 | 205822 |
94.7%
|
|
| 99 | 96 |
0%
|