| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 951 |
8.3%
|
|
| 2 | 888 |
7.7%
|
|
| 3 | 832 |
7.2%
|
|
| 4 | 1633 |
14.2%
|
|
| 5 | 764 |
6.7%
|
|
| 6 | 966 |
8.4%
|
|
| 7 | 797 |
6.9%
|
|
| 8 | 1083 |
9.4%
|
|
| 9 | 1050 |
9.1%
|
|
| 10 | 876 |
7.6%
|
|
| 11 | 807 |
7%
|
|
| 12 | 830 |
7.2%
|