| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1. Yes, 40km and more any purpose) | 10834 |
5%
|
| 2 | 2. Yes, less than 40km for leisure | 668 |
0.3%
|
| 3 | 3. No, less than 40km | 81739 |
37.6%
|
| 4 | 4. No, did not travel at all | 123790 |
57%
|
| 5 | 5. Do not know | 202 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | 9. Unspecified | 97 |
0%
|