| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 116088 |
53.4%
|
|
| 2 | 64915 |
29.9%
|
|
| 3 | 20841 |
9.6%
|
|
| 4 | 8651 |
4%
|
|
| 5 | 3751 |
1.7%
|
|
| 6 | 1298 |
0.6%
|
|
| 7 | 596 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8 | 271 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9 | 154 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 72 |
0%
|
|
| 11 | 135 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12 | 12 |
0%
|
|
| 99 | 99. Unspecified | 546 |
0.3%
|