| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 3280 |
1.5%
|
| 2 | No | 8192 |
3.8%
|
| 8 | Not Applicable | 205731 |
94.7%
|
| 9 | Unspecified | 127 |
0.1%
|