| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 86 |
0%
|
|
| 1 | 6030 |
2.8%
|
|
| 2 | 2439 |
1.1%
|
|
| 3 | 1030 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4 | 977 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5 | 628 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6 | 153 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7 | 35 |
0%
|
|
| 8 | 40 |
0%
|
|
| 9 | 18 |
0%
|
|
| 10 | 20 |
0%
|
|
| 12 | 21 |
0%
|
|
| 88 | 205731 |
94.7%
|
|
| 99 | 122 |
0.1%
|