| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Personal visit to travel shop | 1 |
0%
|
| 2 | Entirely by telephone | 77 |
0%
|
| 3 | On the Internet | 59 |
0%
|
| 8 | Not applicable | 210044 |
96.6%
|
| 9 | Unspecified | 7149 |
3.3%
|