| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 150 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | No | 197 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | Not Applicable | 216856 |
99.8%
|
| 9 | Unspecified | 127 |
0.1%
|