| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1 | 1308 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2 | 1578 |
0.7%
|
|
| 3 | 420 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4 | 131 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5 | 24 |
0%
|
|
| 6 | 22 |
0%
|
|
| 7 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 8 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 88 | 213712 |
98.3%
|
|
| 99 | 127 |
0.1%
|