| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 1 | 964 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2 | 507 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3 | 281 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4 | 43 |
0%
|
|
| 5 | 39 |
0%
|
|
| 6 | 83 |
0%
|
|
| 7 | 14 |
0%
|
|
| 8 | 9 |
0%
|
|
| 10 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 11 | 35 |
0%
|
|
| 12 | 53 |
0%
|
|
| 30 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 88 | 215168 |
99%
|
|
| 99 | 127 |
0.1%
|