| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 528 |
0.2%
|
| 1 | 1 | 444 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | 2 | 44 |
0%
|
| 3 | 3 | 18 |
0%
|
| 4 | 4 | 12 |
0%
|
| 10 | 10 | 2 |
0%
|
| 20 | 20 | 2 |
0%
|
| 88 | Not applicable | 213353 |
99.5%
|
| 99 | Unspecified | 1 |
0%
|