| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 456 |
0.2%
|
| 1 | 1 | 330 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | 2 | 39 |
0%
|
| 4 | 4 | 24 |
0%
|
| 5 | 5 | 3 |
0%
|
| 6 | 6 | 3 |
0%
|
| 10 | 10 | 6 |
0%
|
| 16 | 16 | 3 |
0%
|
| 88 | Not applicable | 213540 |
99.6%
|